SUPREME CHAMPION 2018

NAMEALL ROUNDSKEET DOUBLESFITASCABTDTLSKEETDOUBLE RISEESPTotal
R Tyler849997978276459
DJ Morgan986788978279444
A Banning (C)85907294967953444
M Russell889570869672437
L Cookson (V)738771899577421
S Vogel795697927175414
K Vogel (LJ)767593917159406
R Gardiner (J)6484598667360
M Rolstone96889478356
JD Smith86848688344
O Main (J)91957265323
M Ferris (V)83867375317
F Owen (V)75699671311
I Russell (L)9642679644303
J Woolacott (V)79876661293
D Grant-Innes74797161285
N Faulkner869990275
L Gill958777259
S Lobley819380254
B Meadows (V)628891241
F Mcvarish (V)59707436239
C Whatton718867226
G Smith768855219
AV Hare688070218
GM Thompson817658215
L Passmore775665198
S Bowman (C)9094184
B Bulmer (V)9389182
R Wilson9075165
J Baker8473157
J Williams7974153
R Palmer (L)8070150
S Hardwick7670146
G Whatton (J)8263145
KG Smith6874142
L Smith (L)6278140
LA Waters6369132
O Bradshaw9191
J Lacey8787
P Cooper8787
P Moody8383
A Gibbons8282
K Taylor8282
N Richards7979
M Sheppard7878
MP Massey7878
R Fitzhugh7878
R Odell (V)7777
N Faram7777
C Sumner7777
N Grant7777
E Nelson (L)7676
C Borman7474
AN Brown7474
JA Goodman7373
C Lamb7373
M Kingston7373
A Goodes (V)7171
T Goodman (C)7070
T Pewsey (V)6969
IM Cross (V)6969
RJ Boffin6767
M Piercy6363
P Brown6363
N Mann (V)6060
G Smart5959
D Barrow (V)5555
C Hames (V)4848
H Piercy (C)4646

2 Responses to SUPREME CHAMPION 2018

  1. Kim Wan

    Hi there,
    How do I put my name down for the County Supreme Championship 2016 as I’d like to give it a try.
    Many Thanks, Kim

    • Pam CPSA

      Hi,
      You have to enter for as many of the county competitions as there are. See the fixtures page for the dates and the results page on the website for your position. Pam

Leave a Reply to Kim Wan Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

captcha

Please enter the CAPTCHA text

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>