Supreme Champion Decided on the BEST 5 of any of the following competitions; All Round, Skeet, Skeet Doubles, DTL, ABT, Double Rise, Sporting and FITASC.

NAMEDTLALL ROUNDFITASCSPORTINGSKEETSKEET DOUBLESABTDOUBLE RISETOTAL
Mick Russell (V)8984969391453
Dave Grant-Innes797481938666413
Laurie Cookson (V)7175849091411
Dave Hill9287847173407
Luke Passmore9083778567402
Glen Smith8690866575402
Jo Smith91939492370
Neil Faulkner (V)86929578351
Joe Tomlin94789273337
Penny Spademan (L)4750727772318
Frank Owen (V)92656559281
John Woolacott (V)84756554278
Dave Morgan909087267
Stuart Lobley (V)888885261
Karl Taylor838985257
Izzy Russell (L)848885257
Glen Thompson807891249
Jason Potts818472237
Sonny Bowman (J)9395188
Leon Gill9195186
Louise Smith (L)8489173
John Spademan8091171
Keith Smith (V)8385168
Angus Brown (V)8086166
Tom Buck7987166
C 'Dill' Whatton 7687163
Tim Abbott (V)7576151
Charlie Franklin (L)6866134
Henry Collins9292
Ruth Markham (L)8989
Chris Sumner 8989
Matt Sheppard (V)8888
Steven May (V)8888
Rene Rivoire (V)8787
Steve Smith8787
Greg Holmes 8787
Tim Richards8686
Tom Paragreen8585
Fred Mcvarish (V)8585
Geoff Catlin8484
Nicholas Grant8383
Philip George (V)8383
Kristin Vogel (L)8383
Darell Keen8282
Darren Plummer8282
Mark Piercy 8282
Lee Corkram (V)8181
Nigel Richards8181
Alan Goode (V)8080
Karl Burnage8080
Rob Wilson8080
Elliot Grice8080
Chris Borman7979
Jeremy Baker7979
Harry Piercy (J)7979
Mick Tee (V)7979
Paul Webb7878
Ian Cross (V)7878
Cliff Lamb (V)7777
James Goodman (V)7676
Andrew Hare (V)7676
Phil Moody7575
Paul Davidson7474
Bob Meadows7474
Ben Cosford7373
Emily Goddard (L)7272
Bruce Bulmer7272
Peter Brown (V)7070
Keith Alibone6868
Ben Brookes6767
Greg Pawlusek6565
Jonathan Essam5959