NAMEFITASCABTDTLSKEET DOUBLESSKEETSPORTINGALL ROUNDTOTAL
Simon Vogel9095959383456
Kirstin Vogel (L)7395849179422
Alex Banning (J)7786929759411
Joe Tomlin7093787981401
Jo Smith85989295370
Mick Russell (V)92978489362
Dave Morgan889189268
Dave Grant-Innes919183265
Rob Wilson918274247
John Spademan738685244
Andrew Hare (V)807567222
Glen Smith568277215
Charlotte Franklin (L)48534948198
Fred Mcvarish (V)756255192
Penny Spademan (LV)706154185
Nicholas Grant8188169
Leon Gill7288160
Jason Potts7675151
Luke Passmore6282144
John Woolacott (V)7270142
James Lacey9090
Neil Faulkner8989
Chris Sumner8787
Tom Paragreen8686
Geoff Catlin8686
Tom Buck8484
Dill Whatton8484
Allan Goodes (V)8484
Stefan Jankiewicz8383
Colin Butler (V)8383
Angus Brown (V)8383
David Hill8383
Karl Taylor8282
Lee Corkram (V)8282
Louise Smith (L)8181
Harry Piercy (J)8080
Stuart Lobley (V)8080
Laurie Cookson (V)7777
Wayne Prior7676
Frank Owen (V)7575
Keith Smith (V)7474
Ian Cross (V)7272
Cliff Lamb (V)7171
Ben Cosford7070
JW Stubbs7070
Sonny Bowman (J)6767
Andrew Jenkins6363
Rose Palmer (L)5656
Mark Piercy5555
Sarah Vogel (L)5151
George Whatton (J)4848
Nigel Richards4242