SUPREME CHAMPION 2021

NAMEABTFITASCALL ROUNDSKEET DOUBLESSKEETSPORTINGDTLTOTAL
Alex Banning (J)99975986341
Simon Vogel959395283
Mick Russell (V)978492273
Kirstin Vogel (L)849195270
Joe Tomlin787993250
John Spademan738685244
Penny Spademan (LV)747061205
Jo Smith9298190
Dave Grant-Innes9191182
Dave Morgan9188179
Rob Wilson9182173
Andrew Hare (V)8075155
Charlotte Franklin485349150
Fred Mcvarish (V)7562137
Leon Gill9999
James Lacey9090
Chris Sumner8787
Tom Paragreen8686
Geoff Catlin8686
Allan Goodes (V)8484
Tom Buck8484
David Hill8383
Colin Butler 8383
Angus Brown (V)8383
Stefan Jankiewicz8383
Karl Taylor8282
Glen Smith8282
Nicholas Grant8181
Louise Smith (L)8181
Harry Piercy (J)8080
Stuart Lobley (V)8080
Laurie Cookson (V)7777
Wayne Prior7676
Jason Potts7676
Keith Smith (V)7474
Ian Cross (V)7272
Cliff Lamb (V)7171
JW Stubbs7070
Ben Cosford7070
Sonny Bowman (J)6767
Andrew Jenkins6363
Mark Piercy5555
Sarah Vogel 5151

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

captcha

Please enter the CAPTCHA text

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>