NAMEALL ROUNDFITASCSKEETDTLSKEET DOUBLESABTSPORTINGTOTAL
Mick Russell (V)939184268
Laurie Cookson (V)909175256
Neil Faulkner (V)9592187
Jo Smith9294186
Dave Morgan8790177
Karl Taylor8589174
Stuart Lobley (V)8588173
Izzy Russell (L)8584169
Dave Grant-Innes8681167
Jason Potts8481165
Luke Passmore8577162
Dave Hill7184155
Glen Smith6590155
Penny Spademan (L)7272144
Sonny Bowman (J)9595
Joe Tomlin9292
Henry Collins9292
Chris Sumner 8989
Ruth Markham (L)8989
Louise Smith (L)8989
Steven May (V)8888
Rene Rivoire (V)8787
Steve Smith8787
C 'Dill' Whatton 8787
Tom Buck8787
Greg Holmes 8787
Angus Brown (V)8686
Tim Richards8686
Keith Smith (V)8585
Tom Paragreen8585
Nicholas Grant8383
Philip George (V)8383
Kristin Vogel (L)8383
Darell Keen8282
Darren Plummer8282
Mark Piercy 8282
Lee Corkram (V)8181
Nigel Richards8181
Alan Goode (V)8080
Karl Burnage8080
Rob Wilson8080
Elliot Grice8080
Mick Tee (V)7979
Harry Piercy (J)7979
Glen Thompson7878
Paul Webb7878
Ian Cross (V)7878
Cliff Lamb (V)7777
Tim Abbott (V)7676
Phil Moody7575
Paul Davidson7474
Ben Cosford7373
Emily Goddard (L)7272
Ben Brookes6767
Charlie Franklin (L)6666
Frank Owen (V)6565
John Woolacott (V)6565
Jonathan Essam5959